Lorenzo Rajot
PauAge 295′11″150 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 64%
- 7 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 0.91
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lorenzo Rajot right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 3–1@METZL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1vsGREL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 16W 2–1@EAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–2vsSLFCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 18W 2–0vsDUNL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 11L 0–1@MONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 1–1vsSOCL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 28D 2–2@AVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 0–1vsASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 1–0@DIJOL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EAG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GRE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SLFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ACA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| METZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| PAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AMI | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 11 | 64% | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 25 | 56% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |

















