- GP
- 11
- Started
- 18%
- 2 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.82
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
62 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +15006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2406 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +10003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −12003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −4006 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +3403 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +8503 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +17002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28W 4–1@MONSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@VENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 1–3@VILUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsFROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsBOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9L 0–1vsARSUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 2–3@INTSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 1–2vsCOMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| GEN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| INT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| LEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MON | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| ROMA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VEN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| VER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 16 | 25% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 33 | 82% | 0.36 | 0.03 | 1.9 | 0.8 |


















