Lorenzo Colombo
GenoaAge 246′1″161 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lorenzo Colombo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@LECSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 2–0vsJUVSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 1–0vsVENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@PARSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsFROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 4L 1–4vsCOMOSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–1@LAZSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 0–1@LECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17L 1–2vsMILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILnext | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| JUV | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| LAZ | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| LEC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| NAP | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| FIO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 38 | 79% | 0.18 | 0.03 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 37 | 70% | 0.16 | 0.05 | 1.5 | 0.5 |














