Lorenzo Carissoni
PadovaAge 295′11″183 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.11
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lorenzo Carissoni right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@CATSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27W 2–0vsSUDSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@PALSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsASCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@CRESB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsVERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@PISSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 19L 1–2@MONSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMPnext | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| CAT | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| MOD | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| PAL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CES | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MON | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 39 | 90% | 0.15 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 36 | 97% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.3 |



















