This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 43%
- 3 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.29
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8504 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 103% of 75 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +800001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1001 sportsbook6 min ago30% of 1037% of 73 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 1–0@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 0–2vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9W 1–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UDI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VER | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 35 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |



















