Lionel Altamirano
HuachipatoAge 33
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 69%
- 18 of 26
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 2.6
- SOT
- 1.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lionel Altamirano right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 1.2 |
| SH | 2 down on the season | 2.2 | 2.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1D 0–0vsLSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 23D 1–1@AUDCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–0vsOHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2W 2–0@UdeCCHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 16W 1–0@COQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 1–3vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 17L 1–5@PALCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 8L 1–4vsEVECHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 2L 0–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULCnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| AUD | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| CDUC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| COL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| COQ | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| EVE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| LIM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.3 |
| LSE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ÑUB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 |
| OHI | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 69% | 0.54 | 0.08 | 3.3 | 1.6 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 69% | 0.23 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 10 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 26 | 69% | 0.38 | 0.04 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 18 | 100% | 0.39 | 0.17 | 3.2 | 1.1 |













