Age 236′1″159 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.0
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
4Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 3.2 up on the season | 2.5 | 3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@BREPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23D 1–1@IPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1vsARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–3@CRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsCOVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–1@AVLPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 6 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 2–2@LIVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2@SUNPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 19W 2–1vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNCnext | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ARS | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| AVL | 5 | 60% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| CRY | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| BOU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| TOT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| WOL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| BHA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 28 | 43% | 0.04 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 37 | 86% | 0.32 | 0.05 | 1.8 | 0.8 |

















