Lewis Smith
AberdeenAge 265′9″148 lb
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 33%
- 3 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28L 0–1vsFALKSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3@DUNSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsSTMSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsSTJSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2L 0–3@CELSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsRANSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8L 0–2@DUNSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsHOMSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 1–4vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBSnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DUN | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| DUN | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| KIL | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| STM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ABE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CEL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FALK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HOM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MOT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RAN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STJ | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 9 | 33% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 35 | 74% | 0.2 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.5 |











