Lewis Cook
AFC BournemouthAge 295′9″157 lb
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.18
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +110002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2252 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsLEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 3–0@MANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsMILUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–0vsSTGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 1–5@CHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsLIVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsBREPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 2–2@NEWPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BHA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NFO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| CHE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 18 | 44% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 36 | 89% | 0.03 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.1 |

















