Leon Bailey
Olympiacos2025–26 · Premier League · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 23%
- 3 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3703 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 105% of 61 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1551 sportsbook6 min ago0% of 105% of 61 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −9001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −1901 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +4201 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 16W 2–1vsJAGUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 2–1@MNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 10D 2–2@BURPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 7W 4–0vsNFOUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 1–2vsTOTPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 0–1@FULPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 16W 4–0vsBOLUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 9W 3–1@BOLUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 22W 2–0vsWHUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 19W 2–0vsLILLUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
PL Premier League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BRU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| WOL | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 13 | 23% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 0% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 24 | 58% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.4 |



















