Age 255′8″146 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.93
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2751 sportsbook14 min ago10% of 1011% of 91 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2vsMUNUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 2–0@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@ESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 13W 2–0vsMANUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@ALALL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16W 4–0vsOSALL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 4 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@RSOLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 1–2@LIVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · L1 Ligue 1
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRE | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MON | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| HAC | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| LYON | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OLM | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| REN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| STR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1 |
| LILL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LIV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 82% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 27 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.15 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 30 | 63% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |





















