Lee Hyun-Ju
AroucaAge 235′7″150 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsCDNPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 1–0@ALVPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsESTPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 0–2@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 4–0vsMFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 8W 1–0@VSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 3–1vsCDTPOR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| May 2D 2–2vsCDSCPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 24L 1–2@ALVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19W 1–0vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCFnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CDN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| EST | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0 |
| VSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDSC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EBS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 30 | 80% | 0.23 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 24 | 79% | 0.13 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.4 |













