Leandro Hernández
Colo ColoAge 215′8″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 71%
- 17 of 24
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Leandro Hernández right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.29 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 25D 1–1@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 2–5@COQCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsCONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@HUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 5–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 23W 2–1@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 16D 2–2vsOHICHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 9W 2–1@ULCCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 1W 4–3@EVECHI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Jul 24W 3–1vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ÑUBnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AUD | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| OHI | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| CDI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| COB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| COQ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| HUA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LIM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 64% | 0.36 | 0.18 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 77% | 0.23 | 0.15 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 16 | 63% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 24 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |


