Leandro Cabrera
EspanyolAge 356′3″174 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Leandro Cabrera right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0@VILLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@RACLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 1–1@MCFLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 1–3vsELCLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 15L 1–2@RAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 1–1vsRSOLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17W 2–1@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| VIL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ATH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| GET | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RAY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 37 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 33 | 97% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
















