Lautaro Pastran
Colo ColoAge 245′8″159 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 19
- Started
- 58%
- 11 of 19
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lautaro Pastran right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202619 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 25D 1–1@PALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 2–5@COQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsCONCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@HUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 5–1vsAUDCHI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Aug 23W 2–1@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 2–2vsOHICHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–1@ULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 4–3@EVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13W 3–0vsCOBCHI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ÑUBnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AUD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| HUA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| OHI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| COB | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| COQ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ULC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| CDI | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CDUC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 63% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 12 | 58% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 19 | 58% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 13 | 100% | 0.23 | 0.23 | 1.8 | 0.8 |














