Lautaro Martínez
InternazionaleAge 295′9″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.86
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 5.86
- SOT
- 1.71
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lautaro Martínez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 1.2 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.86 | 0.55 |
| SOT | 2.2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| SH | 6.2 up on the season | 4.6 | 5.9 | 3.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.16 |
0.7 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 13L 3–4vsBRUUCL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsPARSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@ROMASA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Sep 8L 1–2@RMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 3–2vsNAPSA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Aug 30W 1–0@CAGSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 4–1vsMONSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 3–3@BOLSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17D 1–1vsVERSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 9W 3–0@LAZSA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMOnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| NAP | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| PAR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 |
| ROMA | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 2 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 4.7 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 2.3 |
| LAZ | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 2 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 6.7 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 1.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 5 | 80% | 0.8 | 0 | 5 | 1.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 30 | 90% | 0.57 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 31 | 100% | 0.39 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 71% | 0.64 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
















