Lautaro De León
FC AndorraAge 256′1″179 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.89
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lautaro De León right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2D 2–2@TENLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 26L 2–3vsBURLL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–2@GIRLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 0–0@CDSLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 3–2@GRALL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsRSO2LL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@VLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 0–1@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALMnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RSG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RSO2 | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CEU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 5 | 0.5 |
| COR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| DEP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EIB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HUE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 9 | 56% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 37 | 76% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
















