Laurin Curda
SC Paderborn 07Age 256′1″183 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +34005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −18001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3401 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2201 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.22 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.2 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.22 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@BMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 2–2@SVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–2vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–1vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 0–3@DORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 0–0@M05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 2–0@SVDBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 8D 2–2vsKSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCK | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| FCM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KSC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EBS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ELV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| F95 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| HSV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| S04 | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| SGF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 20 | 75% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |















