Laurent Kissiedou
Charleston BatteryAge 275′8″157 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 56%
- 14 of 25
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.04
- 24 matches
- SOT
- 0.17
- 24 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Laurent Kissiedou right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.5 up on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30D 1–1vsRHIUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsINDYUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–1@MIAUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 14D 1–1@HFDUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–2vsLOUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 2–0vsRHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@BRMUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 1–2vsHFDUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HFDnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| INDY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LOU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MIA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| RHI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BFKC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MTB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PIT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TBR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CHS | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| COS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 46% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 12 | 67% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 12 | 75% | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 25 | 56% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 11 | 36% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 |












