Lasse Berg Johnsen
Sporting Kansas CityThis season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 92%
- 22 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lasse Berg Johnsen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsDALMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 1L 1–2@SEAMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 2–0@HOUMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 3–4vsPHIMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–1vsLAFCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 3–4@DALMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–3vsVANMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–2@ATLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 19D 1–1vsSTLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 1L 0–2vsHOUMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DJU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GOT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| SIR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| VAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ELF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GAIS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HBK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| BKH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 15 | 93% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 24 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 22 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 28 | 93% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.3 |





















