Lars Olden Larsen
TromsoAge 285′9″161 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 71%
- 17 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.42
- SOT
- 0.46
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Lars Olden Larsen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–4@VALNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–3@VFKNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 18D 1–1vsKFUMNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@FRENOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 3–2vsHAMNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 3–5@ROSNOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2@KRINOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 0–0vsSARNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 16L 2–3@MOLNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 6–2@AALNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BODOnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| KFUM | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KRI | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| ROS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 4 | 2 |
| VAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| SKBR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Away | 12 | 58% | 0 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 24 | 71% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 12 | 58% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 11 | 73% | 0.09 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |













