Lachlan Brook
Auckland FCThis season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 3.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2003 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1023% of 44 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1753 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1043% of 44 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.26 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.8 up on the season | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.11 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30D 1–1@BRIALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–5@WSWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsMBCALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23W 1–0vsSYDALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 15W 3–0@ADLALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 9D 1–1vsADLALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 2D 1–1vsMBCALM | 1 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Apr 26D 2–2@SYDALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18L 0–1vsCCMALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11D 2–2vsMBVALM | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WELnext | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ADL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| MBC | 4 | 75% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SYD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BRI | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| CCM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| WSW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| DAL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| MAC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MBV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| MIN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 30 | 83% | 0.31 | 0.07 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| 2025 MLS | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 MLS | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 |




