Kyliane Dong
Bolton WanderersThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 45%
- 5 of 11
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2403 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 109% of 57 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1653 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1025% of 57 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2603 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 2–3vsBRCEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23L 1–5vsMIDEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 0–0@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 4–3@NOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsCAREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsWHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–4@MILEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsLCNEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 0–0@QPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship · L2 Ligue 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVE | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AMI | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GRE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RSFC | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CLE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EAG | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LOR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 45% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 29 | 62% | 0.21 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 17 | 18% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 |

















