Age 275′10″163 lb
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 1.07
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 5.0
- SOT
- 2.86
Lines posted now
74 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3055 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4505 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +40003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −4355 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1605 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3204 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
8 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −100001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −20002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −20005 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | −4005 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | −1144 sportsbooks |
| 7.5 | +1404 sportsbooks |
| 8.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 9.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other goals + assists line
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1 pick'em app | 1 pick'em app |
The typical price posted now at each line. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2251 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.07 |
| SOTo2.5 | 2.4 down on the season | 2.2 | 2.9 |
| SHo5.5 | 4.4 down on the season | 3.9 | 5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.21 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo5.5 | SOTo2.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0@RACLL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| SEV | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0.2 | 6.2 | 2.2 |
| VIL | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0.2 | 3.6 | 1.8 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| BAR | 4 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.8 | 2 |
| ESP | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 7.5 | 3.3 |
| GIR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 5 | 2.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 6 | 1.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 5.3 | 2 |
| RAY | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 2 |
| RSO | 4 | 100% | 1.75 | 0.25 | 6.3 | 4 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 1.43 | 0.29 | 5 | 3.6 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.14 | 5 | 2.1 |
| In wins | 12 | 100% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 5.2 | 3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.9 | 2.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 100% | 1.09 | 0.18 | 5.3 | 2.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 3.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 31 | 94% | 0.81 | 0.16 | 4.7 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 91% | 1.36 | 0.09 | 5.1 | 2.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 34 | 100% | 0.91 | 0.09 | 4.7 | 2.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 14 | 93% | 0.5 | 0.07 | 3.8 | 2 |



















