Kuki Zalazar
CeutaAge 285′10″168 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.83
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3303 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1010% of 63 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2vsRSGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–3@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsOVILL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsCDSLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 1–1@CASLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 3–1vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–3@BURLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 0–2vsCELLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–3@MLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| RAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| RSG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| AND | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CAD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| GRA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| RSO2 | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| VLL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ZAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| In losses | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.08 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 37 | 81% | 0.16 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 13 | 15% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | — | — |
















