Krystof Danek
LASK LinzAge 236′0″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.89
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 4–0vsSLBUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 3–2@SCPUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 3–6vsLIVUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 1–2@STGAUT | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 1W 3–1@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsSCRAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 14W 4–1vsSJRAUT | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–0@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 31W 3–0vsGRAAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–0@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · AUT Austria
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SJRnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| VIE | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SCR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| STG | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| WST | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| BWL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SLZ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WOL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AKL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 24 | 63% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |















