Kristoffer Peterson
Fortuna SittardAge 316′1″172 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3004 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1014% of 69 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1183 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1032% of 69 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3703 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@FEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 1–0vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 2–2@NECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTWEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 1–0@WILERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 0–2@UTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 3–2vsPECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3L 1–2vsFEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 25L 1–2@HEEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12D 1–1vsNACERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TELnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| NEC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| TWE | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AJA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| HEE | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| HER | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| NAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| PEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 |
| UTR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 34 | 59% | 0.09 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 30 | 73% | 0.23 | 0.07 | 1.5 | 0.4 |















