Kristoffer Ajer
BrentfordAge 286′6″203 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kristoffer Ajer right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@HULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsLIVPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@AVLPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 3–0vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@BOUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@LEEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 3–0vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 2–2vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHAnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CHE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| TOT | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NFO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 27 | 74% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 24 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |















