Kristian Malt Arnstad
AGFAge 235′9″130 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 93%
- 14 of 15
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2955 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 1017% of 71 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@BRODEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsVIBDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 1–1vsEGNUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 1–1@KBHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 0–1@GENTUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12W 3–0vsSONDEN | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 2–2@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–2@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsSIFDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2L 0–2vsMIDDEN | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRO | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| MID | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| VIB | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.4 |
| FCN | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| RAN | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| KBH | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SON | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 3 | 0.8 |
| SIF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| LBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| OBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| VEJ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| FRD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Away | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 92% | 0.23 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 31 | 97% | 0.29 | 0.13 | 2.3 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 24 | 75% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
















