Kristian Hlynsson
FC TwenteThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 14%
- 1 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
7FC Twente v PafosToday · 3:00 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1706 sportsbooks5 min ago10% of 1021% of 61 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +9505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +65002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
FC Twente v AjaxSun, Nov 8 · 8:30 AM ET
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 9–0@EXCERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 4–1@LRIUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 1–0vsTHUNUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@FORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 3–1vsPECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9L 0–1@HEEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 1–5@PSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 4–0vsSPAERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 3D 2–2@AZERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UECL Conference League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEE | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 |
| FOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| NAC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| NEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| UTR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| EXC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GRO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| PSV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 33 | 94% | 0.3 | 0.12 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 18 | 94% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |


















