Kristall Máni Ingason
SK BrannThis season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 75%
- 15 of 20
- G
- 0.35
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.35
- SOT
- 0.85
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3404 sportsbooks5 min ago30% of 1021% of 58 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.32 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–2vsMOLNOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 2–3@LSKNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22W 4–1@ZALUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsLRIUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Sep 20W 2–1vsBODONOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 0–2@IKSNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsLSKNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16W 3–0vsHAMNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 7 | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 2W 3–2vsROSNOR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Jul 18W 2–1@MOLNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League · DEN Denmark · NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBH | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SIF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| VEJ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| VIB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| AaB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AGF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| BODO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FRD | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| HAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 2 |
| IKS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 12 | 92% | 0.58 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 20 | 75% | 0.35 | 0.15 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 14 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 20 | 80% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1 | 0.4 |


















