Age 305′10″170 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 43%
- 3 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.43
- SH
- 0.29
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kostas Tsimikas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.43 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–1vsARSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsBHAPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 4–3vsVILUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 6–3@LASUCL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsFULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 2–1vsATMUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 2–2vsNFOPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 18D 1–1vsATASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5L 2–5@INTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 22W 1–0vsLECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRYnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NFO | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| SAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| WHU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.75 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 18 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 18 | 50% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0 |


















