Koen Kostons
PEC ZwolleAge 276′1″168 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Koen Kostons right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24D 1–1@UTRERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsGAEERE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 18L 0–3@GROERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–7vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 2–2@SPAERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsNECERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–0@HEEERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 16L 1–3@TWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 0–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| GRO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.7 | 2 |
| SPA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| TWE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| EXC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 34 | 100% | 0.32 | 0.18 | 1.8 | 0.8 |















