Kirsty Hanson
Tottenham HotspurAge 285′4″
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.63
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kirsty Hanson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2622 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.55 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 4–1@BIRWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–2vsARSWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 2–6@CHEWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 4L 1–6vsLCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 4–0vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 7–0@CRYWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@LIVWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–1vsWHUWSL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–2@LCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3vsARSWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHAnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ARS | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| CHE | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| LIV | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1 |
| EVE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| LEI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| MNC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 1 |
| TOT | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| CRY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| LCL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 22 | 91% | 0.55 | 0.05 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 19 | 68% | 0.16 | 0.21 | 1.4 | 0.6 |













