Killian Phillips
St MirrenAge 246′3″185 lb
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Killian Phillips right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.38 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 2.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@MOTSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 1–1vsHIBSSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsDUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3@ABESPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–5@HOMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–3vsDUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0vsSTJSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 1W 2–0@FALKSPL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 12W 2–0@ABESPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| May 9L 0–3vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANnext | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DUN | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| ABE | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| DUN | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.3 |
| HOM | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MOT | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| CEL | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| HIBS | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| KIL | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FALK | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| STJ | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.7 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 37 | 100% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 30 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.5 |












