Kilian Corredor
NantesAge 266′0″159 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.29
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.14
- SOT
- 0.71
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kilian Corredor right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30D 1–1vsCLEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1@ASSEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 2–3vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsREIML2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 2–5vsAVEL2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 14L 1–2@SLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 0–1vsRSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–2vsSCPBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| May 10D 1–1@PRMBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| May 3L 1–2@KSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EBS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 1 |
| FCK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| H96 | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| KSC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1 |
| PRM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| S04 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SGF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ELV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| F95 | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| FCM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 27 | 89% | 0.19 | 0.11 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 97% | 0.25 | 0.19 | 2.6 | 1 |





















