Age 285′10″174 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.56
- SOT
- 0.78
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2204 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1020% of 66 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +70004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1954 sportsbooks9 min ago60% of 1038% of 66 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1574 sportsbooks9 min ago50% of 1017% of 66 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −30001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −5904 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1404 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2704 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.26 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.2 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2W 1–0@NEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–2@ARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–2vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 2–2@HULPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsIPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0@TOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsMANPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 1–1@BOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 0–1@TOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NEW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| WOL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CRY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 31 | 97% | 0.26 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 13 | 15% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 13 | 85% | 0.23 | 0.15 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
















