Kieffer Moore
WrexhamAge 346′5″194 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.31
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2356 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1021% of 82 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1774 sportsbooks8 min ago70% of 1052% of 82 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2404 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook8 min ago20% of 1035% of 82 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −18001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3301 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2351 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.38 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 | 0.9 | 1 |
| SHo2.5 | 3.4 up on the season | 2.2 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@SHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–2@BLKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 4–1vsPNEEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 13L 1–2vsWBAEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@DEREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsSOUEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 11L 0–6@WHUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8D 1–1vsBUREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 3–0@MILEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIDnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| PNE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| STK | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| WBA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| BIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BLK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.7 |
| BUR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| CAR | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| DER | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| NOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 13 | 85% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 2.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 39 | 77% | 0.28 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 30 | 70% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
















