Khori Bennett
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCAge 286′0″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 90%
- 27 of 30
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Khori Bennett right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202630 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SOT | 0.3 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1D 1–1@LEXUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsTULUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@MTBUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 0–0vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 4W 5–4@LOUUSL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMUnext | 7 | 71% | 0.71 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| MTB | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| OCSC | 6 | 67% | 0.83 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| SAFC | 6 | 33% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ELP | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| OAK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| PHX | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| SAC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| LEX | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| TUL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CHS | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| COS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 15 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 13 | 92% | 0.62 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 30 | 90% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 14 | 43% | 0.36 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 36 | 61% | 0.42 | 0.03 | 1.9 | 0.9 |











