Age 256′4″174 lb
2025–26 · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 35
- Started
- 86%
- 30 of 35
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Khéphren Thuram right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 44 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17L 0–2vsFIOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3D 1–1vsVERSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 0–0@MILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 2–0vsBOLSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 11W 1–0@ATASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 6W 2–0vsGENSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mar 21D 1–1vsSASSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 14W 1–0@UDISA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 7W 4–0vsPISSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COMO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 23 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 21 | 86% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 21 | 86% | 0.19 | 0.05 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Serie A | 35 | 86% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 35 | 74% | 0.11 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |


















