Kevin Schade
BrentfordAge 246′0″161 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.78
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kevin Schade right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@HULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsLIVPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@AVLPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 3–0vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@BOUPL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsSUNPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@LEEPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 3–0vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 1–1@LIVPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHAnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| BOU | 5 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| CHE | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1 |
| LIV | 5 | 40% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| NFO | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| TOT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 |
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| MAN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| MNC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 35 | 91% | 0.23 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 38 | 68% | 0.29 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.7 |















