Kévin Rodrigues
GenclerbirligiAge 325′7″152 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 93%
- 26 of 28
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kévin Rodrigues right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.5 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16L 1–2vsIBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 9L 1–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| May 1L 0–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–3@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 20W 3–0vsKAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 4D 1–1vsALATUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 8D 1–1vsKARTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 1D 0–0@SAMTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 1–2vsTRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 15L 0–3@KOCTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BESnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| EYU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| ANT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| GOZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| IBFK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BOD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 16 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 92% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 28 | 93% | 0.07 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 28 | 93% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0.3 |














