Kevin O'Toole
New York City FCAge 275′10″150 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 71%
- 17 of 24
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsMTLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 2–1vsATLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 2–2@ORLMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsLAFCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 0–2@MIAMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@CHIMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 2–2@ATLMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@RSLMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 1–2vsNEMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 0–0vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DCnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CIN | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| CLT | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MIA | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| PHI | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| ATL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| MTL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| NE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ORL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TOR | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| NSH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RBNY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 9 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 24 | 71% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 31 | 87% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 34 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
















