This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 2.73
- SOT
- 1.09
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1554 sportsbooks7 min ago30% of 1022% of 81 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +8503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1453 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1017% of 81 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3453 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.36 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 2.6 | 2.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28L 0–1vsFALKSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsSTMSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 5 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11L 0–1vsSTJSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 1–1@HIBSSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15W 4–0@MOTSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsKILSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2L 0–3@CELSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsRANSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8L 0–2@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIBSnext | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| DUN | 8 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| KIL | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| MOT | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| STM | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 3 | 1 |
| CEL | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAN | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| HOM | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| LIV | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| FALK | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ROSS | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 3.2 | 1.5 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.67 | 4.7 | 2.3 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 11 | 100% | 0.36 | 0.27 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 35 | 74% | 0.26 | 0.03 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 27 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.19 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |














