Kevin Mac Allister
Union St.-GilloiseThis season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 12W 5–0vsLOMBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@CHABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 3–0@STVVBEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 3–0vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15D 0–0vsZULBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8W 5–1@KVCWBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 5–1vsANDBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 21D 0–0@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 0–5@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 2L 1–2@STVVBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AND | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| BRU | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| STVV | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| GENT | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| KVCW | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ANT | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CHA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GENK | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| CBK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OHL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 34 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 26 | 88% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 100% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |















