Kevin Lasagna
PadovaAge 346′1″174 lb
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kevin Lasagna right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17L 1–2vsENTSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@PALSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsASCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@CRESB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsVERSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@PISSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 5L 0–2@FROSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Mar 21L 0–1vsPALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 17L 1–3@VENSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 1–3vsCATSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMPnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CAT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| JVS | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| MOD | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| PAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SPE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| SUD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CRE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MAN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PIS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 25 | 60% | 0.24 | 0.04 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie B | 34 | 76% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |

















