Kévin Danois
AJ AuxerreAge 226′0″159 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kévin Danois right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–5@STRL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsMNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–1@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–4@RENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsBREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 1–3@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–3vsANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 2–5@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–0@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BRE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| LYON | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| NICE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| OLM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RCL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| STR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| TOU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 33 | 97% | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 22 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |











