Kévin Cabral
Red Star FC 93Age 276′1″150 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.25
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Kévin Cabral right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2645 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.07 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 1–4vsASNLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@EAGL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsMETZL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 4W 2–1@SLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 1–4vsREIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 21D 1–1@BOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 14D 0–0vsSOCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@NANL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9D 1–1vsMONL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 2W 3–1@AMIL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATX | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SJ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| STL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| REIM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| RSL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ASNL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ASSE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 8 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 27 | 52% | 0.15 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 18 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024 MLS | 25 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.04 | 1.3 | 0.6 |














