Keven Schlotterbeck
SouthamptonThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4004 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 109% of 54 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +34004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +600001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1504 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1019% of 54 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +2051 sportsbook7 min ago30% of 1024% of 54 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2301 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3D 1–1@WBAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–1vsQPREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 3–2@WHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 0–0vsBOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 1–0@NOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 1–2@WXMEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsBRCEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 3–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 1–1@LCNEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HDH | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RBL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 12 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 24 | 92% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 18 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.2 |























