Age 196′1″168 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.92
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +140001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −50003 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2504 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2404 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3601 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 1.6 down on the season | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League · AUT Austria
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.5 |
| LAS | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| VIE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| GRA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| SCR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| STG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| WOL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 |
| WST | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| ATA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| AVL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 28 | 79% | 0.32 | 0.11 | 3.1 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.4 | 0.7 |






















